Regular Batch Schedule – 03.02.2020 to 07.02.2020

Regular Batch Schedule – 03.02.2020 to 07.02.2020

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC Batch Schedule 10am – 12noon

                         DateSubject- (Mr.Nallathambi)
03.02.2020 – MondayAptitude
04.02.2020 – TuesdayAptitude
05.02.2020 – WednesdayAptitude
06.02.2020 – ThursdayAptitude
07.02.2020 – FridayAptitude

Anna Nagar Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

 DateSubject- (Mr.Nallathambi)
03.02.2020 – MondayGeography
04.02.2020 – TuesdayGeography
05.02.2020 – WednesdayGeography
06.02.2020 – ThursdayGeography
07.02.2020 – FridayGeography

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

DateSubject-  (Mr.Ganapathi)
03.02.2020 – MondayPolity
04.02.2020 – TuesdayPolity
05.02.2020 – WednesdayPolity
06.02.2020 – ThursdayPolity
07.02.2020 – FridayPolity

T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00noon

DateSubject- (Mr.Ganapathi)
03.02.2020 – MondayPolity
04.02.2020 – TuesdayPolity
05.02.2020 – WednesdayPolity
06.02.2020 – ThursdayPolity
07.02.2020 – FridayPolity

T.Nagar – Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

DateSubject-  (Mr.Kodiswaran)
03.02.2020 – MondayPolity
04.02.2020 – TuesdayPolity
05.02.2020 – WednesdayPolity
06.02.2020 – ThursdayPolity
07.02.2020 – FridayPolity

T.Nagar –  TNEB Assistant Engineer – EEE – 08.30am to 11.30am

DateSubject / Staff Name
03.02.2020 – MondayEngineering Maths / Ms. Gayathri
04.02.2020 – TuesdayControl Networks / Mr. Manikandan
05.02.2020 – WednesdayBasics of Civil / Ms. Gayathri
06.02.2020 – ThursdayControl Networks / Mr. Manikandan
07.02.2020 – FridayCommunicaion Systems / Mr. Manikandan

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Schedule 7.00am-9.00am

DateSubject- (Mr.Karthikram)
03.02.2020 – MondayPolity
04.02.2020 – TuesdayPolity
05.02.2020 – WednesdayPolity
06.02.2020 – ThursdayPolity
07.02.2020 – FridayPolity

Thiruvanmiyur Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC  Schedule 10.00am-12.00am

DateSubject- (Mr.Karthikram)
03.02.2020 – MondayPolity
04.02.2020 – TuesdayPolity
05.02.2020 – WednesdayPolity
06.02.2020 – ThursdayPolity
07.02.2020 – FridayPolity

TAMBARAM BRANCH

Tambaram Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC   Schedule 10.00am –  12.00noon

DateSubject – (Ms. Thiyagathilagam)
03.02.2020 – MondayPhysics
04.02.2020 – TuesdayPhysics
05.02.2020 – WednesdayPhysics
06.02.2020 – ThursdayPhysics
07.02.2020 – FridayPhysics

Tambaram Gr.I, Gr.II/IIA, RRB, SSC   Schedule 06.00pm to 08.00pm

DateSubject – (Mr.Salauddin)
03.02.2020 – Monday
04.02.2020 – TuesdayChemistry
05.02.2020 – WednesdayChemistry
06.02.2020 – ThursdayChemistry
07.02.2020 – FridayChemistry

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *