Regular Batch Schedule – 20.01.2020 to 24.01.2020

Regular Batch Schedule –  20.01.2020 to 24.01.2020

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  TNPSC-Group I,Group II /IIA, RRB Batch Schedule
10am – 01 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Karthikram)
20.01.2020 – Monday Economy
21.01.2020 – Tuesday Economy
22.01.2020 – Wednesday Economy
23.01.2020 – Thursday Economy
24.01.2020 – Friday Economy

Anna Nagar TNPSC-Group I,Group II /IIA, RRB Batch Schedule
06.00 – 08.00 pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr. Kannan)
20.01.2020 – Monday Polity
21.01.2020 – Tuesday Polity
22.01.2020 – Wednesday Polity
23.01.2020 – Thursday Polity
24.01.2020 – Friday Polity

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – TNPSC-Group I,Group II /IIA, RRB Batch Schedule
7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject-  (Mr.Ganapathi)
20.01.2020 – Monday Circulatory System & Human Disease – Ms. Thiyagathilagam
21.01.2020 – Tuesday South Indian History
22.01.2020 – Wednesday South Indian History
23.01.2020 – Thursday South Indian History
24.01.2020 – Friday South Indian History

T.Nagar – TNPSC-Group I,Group II /IIA, RRB Batch Schedule
10.00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject- (Mr.Ganapathi)
20.01.2020 – Monday Circulatory System & Human Disease – Ms. Thiyagathilagam
21.01.2020 – Tuesday South Indian History
22.01.2020 – Wednesday South Indian History
23.01.2020 – Thursday South Indian History
24.01.2020 – Friday South Indian History

T.Nagar – TNPSC-Group I,Group II /IIA, RRB Batch Schedule
06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mr.Kodiswaran)
20.01.2020 – Monday Polity
21.01.2020 – Tuesday Polity
22.01.2020 – Wednesday Polity
23.01.2020 – Thursday Polity
24.01.2020 – Friday Polity

           THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur TNPSC-Group I,Group II /IIA, RRB Schedule
7.00am-9.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kodiswaran)
20.01.2020 – Monday Medieval History
21.01.2020 – Tuesday Medieval History
22.01.2020 – Wednesday Medieval History
23.01.2020 – Thursday Medieval History
24.01.2020 – Friday Medieval History

Thiruvanmiyur TNPSC-Group I,Group II /IIA, RRB Schedule
10.00am-12.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kodiswaran)
20.01.2020 – Monday Medieval History
21.01.2020 – Tuesday Medieval History
22.01.2020 – Wednesday Medieval History
23.01.2020 – Thursday Medieval History
24.01.2020 – Friday Medieval History

TAMBARAM BRANCH

Tambaram TNPSC-Group I,Group II /IIA, RRB Schedule
10.00am –  12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Vignesh)
20.01.2020 – Monday Area
21.01.2020 – Tuesday Volume
22.01.2020 – Wednesday Geometry
23.01.2020 – Thursday Time and Distance
24.01.2020 – Friday Trignometry

Tambaram TNPSC-Group I,Group II /IIA, RRB Schedule
06.00pm – 08.00pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Vignesh)
20.01.2020 – Monday Area
21.01.2020 – Tuesday Volume
22.01.2020 – Wednesday Geometry
23.01.2020 – Thursday Time and Distance
24.01.2020 – Friday Trignometry

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *