Regular Batch Schedule – 16.12.2019 to 20.12.2019

ANNA NAGAR BRANCH

Anna Nagar  SSC, Banking, SI Batch Schedule 10am – 12pm

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kannan)
16.12.2019 – Monday Aptitude
17.12.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
18.12.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude / Polity Test – 1
19.12.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
20.12.2019 – Friday Aptitude

*Polity Test – 1 Topics – Preamble to the constitution, – Salient Features  of the Constitution , Union, State, Union Territory

Anna Nagar  SSC, Banking, SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

                         Date 6pm-8pm (Mr.Vignesh)
16.12.2019 – Monday Aptitude
17.12.2019 – Tuesday Aptitude
18.12.2019 – Wednesday Aptitude / South Indian History Test
19.12.2019 – Thursday Aptitude
20.12.2019 – Friday Aptitude

T.NAGAR BRANCH

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC,Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 7.00 –9.00am

Date Subject-  (Mr.Karthikram)
16.12.2019 – Monday Geography
17.12.2019 – Tuesday Geography
18.12.2019 – Wednesday Geography / Reasoning Full Test
19.12.2019 – Thursday Geography
20.12.2019 – Friday Geography

*Reasoning Test Topics – Coding & Decoding, Data interpretation, Ranking, Blood Relation, Distance & Direction, Syllogism.

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC , Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule : 10.00 – 12:00noon

Date Subject-  (Mr.Karthikram)
16.12.2019 – Monday Geography
17.12.2019 – Tuesday Geography
18.12.2019 – Wednesday Geography / Reasoning Full Test
19.12.2019 – Thursday Geography
20.12.2019 – Friday Geography

*Reasoning Test Topics – Coding & Decoding, Data interpretation, Ranking, Blood Relation, Distance & Direction, Syllogism.

T.Nagar – RRB-NTPC & Gr.II & SI Batch Schedule 06.00 – 08.00 pm

Date Subject-  (Mr.Nallathambi)
16.12.2019 – Monday Medieval History
17.12.2019 – Tuesday Medieval History
18.12.2019 – Wednesday Medieval History / Apty Full Test
19.12.2019 – Thursday Medieval History
20.12.2019 – Friday Medieval History

*Aptitude Test Topics – Simplification, Percentage, Ratio Proportion, Time & work, Area

THIRUVANMIYUR BRANCH

Thiruvanmiyur Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 7.00am-9.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kodishwaran)
16.12.2019 – Monday INM
17.12.2019 – Tuesday INM
18.12.2019 – Wednesday INM / Modern History Full Test
19.12.2019 – Thursday INM
20.12.2019 – Friday INM

*Modern History – Advent of Europeans to 1857 Revolt

Thiruvanmiyur Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 10.00am-12.00am

                         Date Subject- (Mr.Kodishwaran)
16.12.2019 – Monday INM
17.12.2019 – Tuesday INM
18.12.2019 – Wednesday INM / Modern History Full Test
19.12.2019 – Thursday INM
20.12.2019 – Friday INM

*Modern History – Advent of Europeans to 1857 Revolt

TAMBARAM BRANCH

Tambaram Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 10.00am –  12:00noon

                         Date Subject – (Mr.Ganapathi)
16.12.2019 – Monday South Indian History
17.12.2019 – Tuesday South Indian History
18.12.2019 – Wednesday South Indian History
19.12.2019 – Thursday South Indian History
20.12.2019 – Friday South Indian History

Tambaram Taluk SI Batch,TNPSC-Group II /RRB Schedule 06.00pm – 08.00pm

                         Date Subject  -(Mr. Kodishwaran)
16.12.2019 – Monday Polity
17.12.2019 – Tuesday Polity
18.12.2019 – Wednesday Polity
19.12.2019 – Thursday Polity
20.12.2019 – Friday Polity